Wed. Buddy's Fun Lg '19
11/20/2019    Week 10 of 14
Page 1
Wednesday   6:30 pm
Lanes 27 - 32
Pinboys at the Beach
Team Standings
Points
Points
Scratch
Pins +
Year-To-Date
Y-T-D
Points
Points
Scratch
Pins +
Year-To-Date
Y-T-D
Place
#
Lane
Team Name
Won
Lost
Pins
HDCP
WON
LOST
Place
#
Lane
Team Name
Won
Lost
Pins
HDCP
WON
LOST
1
2
27
It's All Relative-W1
8
4
19082
23630
26
14
2
5
28
Team 5
7
5
13860
23181
21
19
3
6
32
Sorey's Winners
6
6
16964
23081
16
24
4
4
31
Beer Thirty
5
7
15824
23357
21
19
5
3
29
Kripple Krew
5
7
17128
23011
15
25
6
1
30
4 Up 4 Down
5
7
12955
20857
21
19
Lane Assignments
27-28
29-30
31-32
Wk11  11/27
 2- 5
 3- 1
 4- 6
Wk12  12/04
 4- 3
 6- 5
 2- 1
Individual High Averages
Men
185.96
Sean Ridgway
174.10
Chris Beach
163.59
Tyler Ridgway
Women
141.50
Mary Brown
125.23
Lodi Mrazek
122.40
Silver Nelson
Girls
137.43
Alexis Ridgway
Season High Scores
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
759
It's All Relative-W1
2040
It's All Relative-W1
891
It's All Relative-W1
2528
Sorey's Winners
674
Kripple Krew
1924
Kripple Krew
885
Sorey's Winners
2447
It's All Relative-W1
668
Sorey's Winners
1877
Sorey's Winners
866
4 Up 4 Down
2443
Beer Thirty
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Men
233
Sean Ridgway
606
Chris Beach
271
Mike Brown
711
Damon Samuels
225
Mike Brown
600
Sean Ridgway
263
Damon Samuels
690
Chris Beach
219
Chris Beach
572
Tyler Ridgway
256
Tyler Ridgway
677
Tyler Ridgway
Women
199
Mary Brown
515
Mary Brown
254
Mary Brown
680
Mary Brown
175
Lodi Mrazek
435
Silver Nelson
245
Lodi Mrazek
676
Holly Elliot
161
Silver Nelson
420
Lodi Mrazek
243
Laura Morgan
660
Silver Nelson
Girls
200
Alexis Ridgway
477
Alexis Ridgway
260
Alexis Ridgway
708
Alexis Ridgway
Last Week's Top Scores
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
718
It's All Relative-W1
2006
It's All Relative-W1
885
Sorey's Winners
2528
Sorey's Winners
668
Sorey's Winners
1877
Sorey's Winners
865
It's All Relative-W1
2447
It's All Relative-W1
627
Kripple Krew
1738
Kripple Krew
842
Beer Thirty
2371
Kripple Krew
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Men
225
Mike Brown
533
Chris Beach
271
Mike Brown
711
Damon Samuels
205
Chris Beach
531
Mike Brown
263
Damon Samuels
669
Mike Brown
198
Tyler Ridgway
515
Sean Ridgway
250
Matt Mitchell
638
Justin Ridgway
Women
199
Mary Brown
515
Mary Brown
254
Mary Brown
680
Mary Brown
159
Lodi Mrazek
412
Lodi Mrazek
238
Laura Morgan
619
Lodi Mrazek
156
Laura Morgan
395
Silver Nelson
228
Lodi Mrazek
613
Laura Morgan
Girls
167
Alexis Ridgway
477
Alexis Ridgway
225
Alexis Ridgway
651
Alexis Ridgway
Team Rosters
High
High
High
High
Name
Pins  Gms
Avg HDCP
Game
Sers
Name
Pins  Gms
Avg HDCP
Game
Sers
1 - 4 Up 4 Down
 Lane 30  HDCP=265  Avg=505
Jaime Jacobson
1450
12
120
72
144
380
John Conard
2264
24
94
95
130
325
Laura Morgan
2320
21
110
81
157
370
Steve Harter
2717
15
181
17
219
564
2 - It's All Relative-W1
 Lane 27  HDCP=144  Avg=638
Alexis Ridgway
4123
30
137
56
200
477
Tyler Ridgway
4417
27
163
33
216
572
Justin Ridgway
4152
27
153
42
200
506
Sean Ridgway-*
5021
27
185
13
233
600
3 - Kripple Krew
 Lane 29  HDCP=211  Avg=565
Mary Brown
4245
30
141
53
199
515
Randy Brown
4702
29
162
34
216
533
Frank Nabbefeld
3422
24
142
52
182
515
Vacant
0
0
120
72
0
0
4 - Beer Thirty
 Lane 31  HDCP=245  Avg=526
Pete Dondero
4672
30
155
40
196
530
Silver Nelson
3672
30
122
70
161
435
Holly Elliot
3303
30
110
81
142
391
Matt Mitchell
4177
30
139
54
196
466
5 - Team 5
 Lane 28  HDCP=298  Avg=468
Lodi Mrazek
3757
30
125
67
175
420
Geoffrey Rice
2768
30
92
97
122
328
Vacant
0
0
120
72
0
0
Lilly Williams
1572
12
131
62
155
416
6 - Sorey's Winners
 Lane 32  HDCP=209  Avg=566
Damon Samuels
3011
24
125
67
191
495
Mike Brown-*
4548
30
151
44
225
549
Joey Andress
2330
20
116
75
164
380
Chris Beach
5223
30
174
23
219
606
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
11/22/2019  12:52 pm  Page 1 of 2

Wed. Buddy's Fun Lg '19
11/20/2019    Week 10 of 14
Page 2
Temporary Substitutes
Name
Pins  Gms
Avg HDCP
Name
Pins  Gms
Avg HDCP
Casey A. Burnett
0
0
0
0
Amy Burrows
463
6
77
110
Ryan L. Cox
567
3
189
9
Zoe R. Elliott
0
0
0
0
Nick R. Harter
813
6
135
58
Steven R. Harter Jr
397
3
132
61
Chris M. Ridgway
1082
6
180
18
Tanya Sicre
983
9
109
81
Jake R. Sutherby
0
0
0
0
Tyler R. Sutherby
0
0
0
0
Shelly Walsh
441
3
147
47
Tyler Wolfe
287
3
95
94
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2020/AS 32.02.07 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys at the Beach
11/22/2019  12:52 pm  Page 2 of 2