Summer Youth 19
6/15/2019    Week 5 of 14
Page 1
Saturday   10:30 am
Lanes 21 - 32
Pinboys At The Beach
Team Standings In Each Division
Points
Points
Pins +
Points
Points
Pins +
Place
#
Team Name
Won
Lost
HDCP
Place
#
Team Name
Won
Lost
HDCP
Falcons
1
10
Team 10
14
6
11489
2
9
Team 9
13
7
11579
3
7
Team 7
11
9
11328
4
2
Team 2
6
14
11210
5
11
Team 11
6
14
9104
6
12
Team 12
0
20
0
Bantam/Prep
1
5
Panda Force
16
4
11590
2
6
Alley Cats
13
7
11401
3
4
3 H's & a R
9
11
11263
4
8
Team 8
9
11
11191
5
3
Team 3
8
11
11377
6
1
Just 3 Dudes Bowling
6
13
11259
Lane Assignments
21-22
23-24
25-26
27-28
29-30
31-32
Wk06  06/22
10- 6
11- 1
 3- 8
12- 2
 7- 4
 9- 5
Wk07  06/29
 5- 7
 4-12
 2-10
 1- 9
 6- 8
 3-11
Individual High Averages
Falcons
Boys
188.17
Blake Crockett
187.33
Drew Stackhouse
157.22
Shay Akers
Girls
184.83
Madison Geluso
127.75
Symara Ebbitt
126.20
Melanie Hollowell
Bantam/Prep
Boys
112.00
Xavier Cropp
111.73
Davion Reese Jr
104.13
Lester Johnson
Girls
124.60
Morgan Russ
117.43
Lauren Lemke
114.93
Syrai Ebbitt
Season High Scores
Team Division #1 - Falcons
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
674
Team 7
1911
Team 7
859
Team 9
2427
Team 9
596
Team 10
1675
Team 10
818
Team 7
2343
Team 7
559
Team 9
1567
Team 11
810
Team 11
2316
Team 10
Team Division #2 - Bantam/Prep
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
524
3 H's & a R
1437
3 H's & a R
840
Team 3
2441
Team 3
504
Team 3
1433
Team 3
823
3 H's & a R
2352
Panda Force
479
Team 8
1255
Team 8
821
Team 8
2351
Alley Cats
Falcons
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
234
Drew Stackhouse
642
Drew Stackhouse
250
Jimmy Pickel
684
Jimmy Pickel
219
Blake Crockett
597
Blake Crockett
243
Drew Stackhouse
669
Drew Stackhouse
201
Shay Akers
493
Shay Akers
241
Gentry Arias
639
Gentry Arias
Girls
214
Madison Geluso
560
Madison Geluso
234
Melanie Hollowell
643
Melanie Hollowell
163
Melanie Hollowell
400
Melanie Hollowell
229
Madison Geluso
605
Madison Geluso
144
Symara Ebbitt
395
Symara Ebbitt
210
Symara Ebbitt
593
Symara Ebbitt
Bantam/Prep
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
141
Davion Reese Jr
359
Lester Johnson
227
Lester Johnson
629
Lester Johnson
137
Lester Johnson
355
Davion Reese Jr
223
Davion Reese Jr
613
Ja'von Reese
132
Xavier Cropp
344
Xavier Cropp
213
Ja'von Reese
604
Sage Norton
Girls
175
Syrai Ebbitt
433
Morgan Russ
246
Ashleigh Trower
669
Shea Johnson
159
Lindsey Holister
397
Syrai Ebbitt
240
Syrai Ebbitt
653
Lauren Lemke
150
Morgan Russ
392
Lauren Lemke
237
Lindsey Holister
653
Ashleigh Trower
Last Week's Top Scores
Team Division #1 - Falcons
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
614
Team 7
1762
Team 7
794
Team 7
2302
Team 7
576
Team 10
1629
Team 10
793
Team 10
2280
Team 10
505
Team 11
1479
Team 11
769
Team 11
2271
Team 11
Team Division #2 - Bantam/Prep
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
458
Team 3
1269
3 H's & a R
816
Panda Force
2349
Panda Force
447
Panda Force
1251
Team 3
782
Team 3
2292
Alley Cats
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
6/18/2019  3:15 pm  Page 1 of 2

Summer Youth 19
6/15/2019    Week 5 of 14
Page 2
Saturday   10:30 am
Lanes 21 - 32
Pinboys At The Beach
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
439
3 H's & a R
1242
Panda Force
768
Alley Cats
2237
Team 8
Falcons
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
202
Blake Crockett
533
Blake Crockett
235
Eliyah Dunbar
616
Eliyah Dunbar
178
Eliyah Dunbar
445
Eliyah Dunbar
214
James Moore IV
587
Hunter Oronzo
153
Gentry Arias
402
Gentry Arias
212
Gentry Arias
579
Gentry Arias
Girls
144
Symara Ebbitt
395
Symara Ebbitt
210
Symara Ebbitt
593
Symara Ebbitt
134
Melanie Hollowell
391
Melanie Hollowell
207
Makayla Harris
592
Melanie Hollowell
96
Makayla Harris
252
Makayla Harris
201
Melanie Hollowell
585
Makayla Harris
Bantam/Prep
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
138
Davion Reese Jr
354
Davion Reese Jr
219
Davion Reese Jr
604
Sage Norton
114
Sage Norton
328
Sage Norton
210
Drake Sismilich
597
Davion Reese Jr
111
Drake Sismilich
315
Lester Johnson
206
Sage Norton
591
Aidan Sorey
Girls
147
Lauren Lemke
326
Lauren Lemke
246
Ashleigh Trower
669
Shea Johnson
124
Ashleigh Trower
317
Syrai Ebbitt
227
Shea Johnson
647
Ashleigh Trower
118
Morgan Russ
304
Morgan Russ
219
Lauren Lemke
562
Briana Kelly
304
Briana Kelly
Team Rosters
High
High
High
High
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Game
Sers
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Game
Sers
1 - Just 3 Dudes Bowling
 Lane 24  HDCP=376  Ave=381
Davion Reese Jr
1676
15
111
80
141
355
Ja'von Reese
1222
15
81
107
106
292
Josh Trower
1191
15
79
108
103
264
Vacant
0
0
110
81
0
0
2 - Team 2
 Lane 28  HDCP=345  Ave=415
Hayden Walker
1561
15
104
86
125
333
David Brooks
564
5
112
79
125
317
Aaliyah Pope
268
3
89
99
96
268
Vacant
0
0
110
81
0
0
3 - Team 3
 Lane 25  HDCP=326  Ave=436
Lester Johnson
1562
15
104
86
137
359
Lauren Lemke
1644
14
117
74
148
392
Briana Kelly
1557
15
103
87
125
338
Xavier Cropp
672
6
112
79
132
344
4 - 3 H's & a R
 Lane 30  HDCP=305  Ave=459
Kassie Hoyt
715
6
119
72
132
360
Stephanie Hollowell
1353
15
90
99
125
322
Morgan Russ
1869
15
124
68
150
433
Melanie Hollowell
1893
15
126
66
163
400
5 - Panda Force
 Lane 32  HDCP=366  Ave=392
Lindsey Holister
1359
12
113
78
159
377
Ashleigh Trower
1053
15
70
117
124
281
Sage Norton
1498
15
99
90
125
329
Vacant
0
0
110
81
0
0
6 - Alley Cats
 Lane 22  HDCP=457  Ave=290
Abby Petzold
503
9
55
130
88
212
Addy Rodriguez
522
9
58
127
82
209
Shea Johnson
1013
15
67
119
101
291
Vacant
0
0
110
81
0
0
7 - Team 7
 Lane 29  HDCP=178  Ave=599
Drew Stackhouse
2248
12
187
11
234
642
Shay Akers
1415
9
157
38
201
493
James Moore IV
1641
14
117
74
170
383
Eliyah Dunbar
2079
15
138
55
178
445
8 - Team 8
 Lane 26  HDCP=366  Ave=391
Syrai Ebbitt
1724
15
114
77
175
397
Sofia Brant
828
9
92
97
110
285
Drake Sismilich
1333
15
88
100
111
301
Aidan Sorey
1070
11
97
92
109
309
9 - Team 9
 Lane 31  HDCP=289  Ave=476
Gentry Arias
1613
12
134
59
176
444
Bryce Ingersoll
1076
9
119
72
149
391
Jimmy Pickel
1546
12
128
64
163
423
Walter Woodall
1143
12
95
94
122
308
10 - Team 10
 Lane 21  HDCP=218  Ave=556
Braxton Oronzo
666
6
111
80
129
367
Symara Ebbitt
1533
12
127
65
144
395
Hunter Oronzo
1569
12
130
63
148
410
Blake Crockett
2258
12
188
10
219
597
11 - Team 11
 Lane 23  HDCP=262  Ave=507
Vacant
0
0
110
81
0
0
Makayla Harris
708
9
78
109
96
252
Grace Geluso
270
2
135
58
148
270
Madison Geluso
1109
6
184
14
214
560
12 - Team 12
 Lane 27  HDCP=0  Ave=0
Temporary Substitutes
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Phillip Cheng
0
0
0
0
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2019/AS 31.05.01 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
6/18/2019  3:15 pm  Page 2 of 2