Summer Youth 16
Summer Youth 16
Summer Youth 16
Summer Youth 16
Summer Youth 16
Summer Youth 16
Summer Youth 16
Summer Youth 16
Summer Youth 16
Summer Youth 16
Summer Youth 16
Summer Youth 16
08/20/2016    Week 13 of 13
Page 1
Saturday   10:30 am
Lanes 23 - 32
Pinboys at the Beach
USBC Certification: 192795   Lane Certification: 09800
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Points
Points
Scratch
Pins +
Year-To-Date
Y-T-D
Points
Points
Scratch
Pins +
Year-To-Date
Y-T-D
Place
#
Lane
Team Name
Won
Lost
Pins
HDCP
WON
LOST
Place
#
Lane
Team Name
Won
Lost
Pins
HDCP
WON
LOST
Falcons
1
9
31
The Unicorns & The Hu
35
17
16991
29684
35
17
2
7
29
Team 7
28
24
17071
27652
28
24
3
5
27
Bomb Squad
24
27
18836
29813
24
27
4
6
28
Team 6
24
28
19715
29528
24
28
5
3
25
Team 3
20
32
17286
29385
20
32
Bantam/Prep
1
8
30
Team 8
33
19
13636
29764
33
19
2
10
32
Team 10
28
24
14124
27228
28
24
3
4
26
Team 4
27
24
13780
29173
27
24
4
1
23
Team 1
24
28
16740
29919
24
28
5
2
24
Team 2
24
28
14771
29117
24
28
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
23-24
The Unicorns & The Hu
724
739
741
2204
2
<--->
Team 7
719
729
782
2230
2
25-26
Bomb Squad
714
755
780
2249
2
<--->
Team 6
744
761
728
2233
2
27-28
Team 8
769
702
718
2189
1
<--->
Team 10
753
744
737
2234
3
29-30
Team 4
775
754
791
2320
3
<--->
Team 1
768
770
771
2309
1
31-32
Team 2
724
786
755
2265
4
<--->
Team 3
691
764
711
2166
0
Thanks for bowling! We hope you had a good time. See you next season!
Thanks for bowling! We hope you had a good time. See you next season!
Thanks for bowling! We hope you had a good time. See you next season!
Thanks for bowling! We hope you had a good time. See you next season!
Thanks for bowling! We hope you had a good time. See you next season!
Thanks for bowling! We hope you had a good time. See you next season!
Thanks for bowling! We hope you had a good time. See you next season!
Thanks for bowling! We hope you had a good time. See you next season!
Thanks for bowling! We hope you had a good time. See you next season!
Thanks for bowling! We hope you had a good time. See you next season!
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Team Division #1 - Falcons
Scratch Game
513
Team 6
506
Team 7
497
Bomb Squad
Scratch Series
1489
Team 6
1402
Team 7
1400
Bomb Squad
Handicap Game
782
Team 7
780
Bomb Squad
764
Team 3
Handicap Series
2249
Bomb Squad
2233
Team 6
2230
Team 7
Team Division #2 - Bantam/Prep
Scratch Game
442
Team 1
424
Team 4
420
Team 2
Scratch Series
1322
Team 1
1219
Team 4
1184
Team 10
Handicap Game
791
Team 4
786
Team 2
771
Team 1
Handicap Series
2320
Team 4
2309
Team 1
2265
Team 2
Falcons
Boys
Scratch Game
180
Owen Farley
146
Blake Crockett
135
Gabe Boelter
Scratch Series
422
Owen Farley
408
Blake Crockett
346
Justin Duncan
Handicap Game
246
Owen Farley
218
Damian Browning
209
Brian Moore
Handicap Series
624
Damian Browning
620
Owen Farley
586
Brian Moore
Girls
Scratch Game
203
Jenna Bloom
166
Caitlin Wartmann
147
Nikki Minor
Scratch Series
481
Jenna Bloom
429
Nikki Minor
410
Caitlin Wartmann
Handicap Game
244
Jenna Bloom
233
Caitlin Wartmann
199
Keyana Jones
Handicap Series
611
Caitlin Wartmann
604
Jenna Bloom
562
Keyana Jones
Bantam/Prep
Boys
Scratch Game
152
Shane Six
124
James Moore IV
108
Eric Davis
Scratch Series
402
Shane Six
313
James Moore IV
290
Eric Davis
Handicap Game
238
Shane Six
232
James Moore IV
185
Eric Davis
Handicap Series
660
Shane Six
637
James Moore IV
521
Eric Davis
Girls
Scratch Game
157
Melanie Hollowell
152
Trinity Capps
137
Madison Geluso
Scratch Series
389
Madison Geluso
358
Melanie Hollowell
324
Trinity Capps
Handicap Game
239
Melanie Hollowell
230
Trinity Capps
210
Emory Goodrow
Handicap Series
605
Emory Goodrow
604
Melanie Hollowell
587
Grace Geluso
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Team Division #1 - Falcons
Scratch Game
611
Bomb Squad
610
Team 6
553
Team 7
Scratch Series
1715
Bomb Squad
1683
Team 6
1594
Team 7
Handicap Game
882
Bomb Squad
866
Team 3
864
Team 6
Handicap Series
2528
Bomb Squad
2469
The Unicorns & The Human
2452
Team 7
Team Division #2 - Bantam/Prep
Scratch Game
518
Team 1
468
Team 10
451
Team 4
Scratch Series
1384
Team 1
1346
Team 10
1300
Team 4
Handicap Game
858
Team 1
836
Team 8
822
Team 4
Handicap Series
2413
Team 4
2404
Team 1
2402
Team 10
Bowlers must have completed a minimum of 26 games to be eligible for any league award.
Falcons
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
08/20/2016  1:41 pm  Page 1 of 3

Summer Youth 16
08/20/2016    Week 13 of 13
Page 2
Season High Scores - Continued
Season High Scores - Continued
Season High Scores - Continued
Season High Scores - Continued
Season High Scores - Continued
Season High Scores - Continued
Season High Scores - Continued
Season High Scores - Continued
Season High Scores - Continued
Season High Scores - Continued
Boys
Scratch Game
214
Ryan Harrington
204
Gabe Boelter
188
Billy Mahoney
Scratch Series
512
Gabe Boelter
501
Ryan Harrington
483
Billy Mahoney
Handicap Game
280
Gabe Boelter
259
Ryan Harrington
242
Damian Browning
Handicap Series
740
Gabe Boelter
697
Damian Browning
666
Dacota Rudman
Girls
Scratch Game
203
Jenna Bloom
189
Jade Ebbitt
144
Alissa Tharrington
Scratch Series
546
Jenna Bloom
461
Jade Ebbitt
390
Alissa Tharrington
Handicap Game
269
Jade Ebbitt
244
Jenna Bloom
231
Alissa Tharrington
231
Keyana Jones
Handicap Series
688
Jade Ebbitt
684
Jenna Bloom
681
Alissa Tharrington
Bantam/Prep
Boys
Scratch Game
144
Eric Davis
124
James Moore IV
Scratch Series
380
Eric Davis
318
James Moore IV
Handicap Game
232
James Moore IV
230
Eric Davis
Handicap Series
638
Eric Davis
637
James Moore IV
Girls
Scratch Game
224
Madison Geluso
157
Melanie Hollowell
153
Trinity Capps
153
Symara Ebbitt
Scratch Series
483
Madison Geluso
414
Symara Ebbitt
404
Melanie Hollowell
Handicap Game
269
Madison Geluso
241
Symara Ebbitt
239
Melanie Hollowell
Handicap Series
678
Symara Ebbitt
659
Melanie Hollowell
659
Grace Geluso
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
High
High
High
High
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Game
Sers
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Game
Sers
1 - Team 1
Damian R. Browning
2782
33
84
104
124
343
Grace A. Geluso
3698
36
102
88
142
365
Madison N. Geluso
5591
39
143
51
224
483
Dylan DeBerardinis
2512
24
104
86
128
337
2 - Team 2
Xavier D. Cropp
971
11
88
100
106
271
Vacant
0
0
110
81
0
0
James W. Moore IV
2957
36
82
106
124
318
Eric A. Davis
2914
26
112
79
144
380
3 - Team 3
Keyana Jones
2022
30
67
119
111
258
Kenyel Jones
1512
15
100
90
120
353
Justin T. Duncan
2302
18
127
65
207
454
Blake Crockett
3730
24
155
40
212
566
4 - Team 4
Melanie A. Hollowell
3950
36
109
81
157
404
Shane B. Six
2183
20
109
81
152
402
Nadia Carr
3084
30
102
88
136
379
Aaliyah K. Pope
1761
24
73
114
103
270
5 - Bomb Squad
Kayla M. Eley-Bass
467
6
77
110
103
251
Tyler J. Brooker
2127
21
101
89
138
351
Ryan C. Harrington
4127
27
152
43
214
501
Jenna M. Bloom
4185
27
155
40
203
546
6 - Team 6
Billy F. Mahoney
3693
27
136
57
188
483
Caitlin Wartmann
1915
15
127
65
166
410
Brian W. Moore
3593
36
99
90
147
351
Nikki E. Minor
3767
24
156
39
196
547
7 - Team 7
Owen S. Hough
3184
28
113
78
139
372
Amanda N. Terveer
2693
24
112
79
137
380
Owen T. Farley
2572
20
128
64
180
422
Gabe J. Boelter
3834
28
136
57
204
512
8 - Team 8
Symara L. Ebbitt
3837
36
106
84
153
414
Morgan L. Russ
1757
24
73
114
114
291
Kimo K. Canino
1649
26
63
123
101
225
Trinity H. Capps
4063
36
112
79
153
388
9 - The Unicorns & The Human
Vacant
0
0
110
81
0
0
Jade A. Ebbitt
4592
36
127
65
189
461
Dacota M. Rudman
3929
39
100
90
134
370
Alissa L. Tharrington
3817
39
97
92
144
390
10 - Team 10
Emory Goodrow
1844
27
68
118
95
266
Austin J. Ebeling
1632
15
108
82
147
369
Kourtney M. Ebeling
1330
12
110
81
158
422
Hunter C. Talley
3021
24
125
67
166
447
Temporary Substitutes   Division 1: Falcons
Temporary Substitutes   Division 1: Falcons
Temporary Substitutes   Division 1: Falcons
Temporary Substitutes   Division 1: Falcons
Temporary Substitutes   Division 1: Falcons
Temporary Substitutes   Division 1: Falcons
Temporary Substitutes   Division 1: Falcons
Temporary Substitutes   Division 1: Falcons
Temporary Substitutes   Division 1: Falcons
Temporary Substitutes   Division 1: Falcons
Boys   Division 1: Falcons
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Noah Christensen
0
0
0
0
Girls   Division 1: Falcons
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Bailey R. Adam
1825
17
107
83
Temporary Substitutes   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
Temporary Substitutes   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
Temporary Substitutes   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
Temporary Substitutes   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
Temporary Substitutes   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
Temporary Substitutes   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
Temporary Substitutes   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
Temporary Substitutes   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
Temporary Substitutes   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
Temporary Substitutes   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
Boys   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Kelan E. Mitchell
543
6
90
99
Girls   Division 2: Bantam/Prep
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
08/20/2016  1:41 pm  Page 2 of 3

Summer Youth 16
08/20/2016    Week 13 of 13
Page 3
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Emma M. Mitchell
733
6
122
70
Skylur E. Yancey
273
6
45
139
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
BLS-2016/AS licensed to John Garrett  Pinboys at the Beach
08/20/2016  1:41 pm  Page 3 of 3