Summer Youth 17
Summer Youth 17
Summer Youth 17
Summer Youth 17
Summer Youth 17
Summer Youth 17
Summer Youth 17
Summer Youth 17
Summer Youth 17
Summer Youth 17
Summer Youth 17
Summer Youth 17
08/19/2017    Week 13 of 14
Page 1
Saturday   10:30 am
Lanes 21 - 32
Pinboys At The Beach
*** Have FUN! No points awarded this week! ***
USBC Certification: 192795   Lane Certification: 09800
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Team Standings In Each Division
Points
Points
Scratch
Pins +
Year-To-Date
Y-T-D
Points
Points
Scratch
Pins +
Year-To-Date
Y-T-D
Place
#
Lane
Team Name
Won
Lost
Pins
HDCP
WON
LOST
Place
#
Lane
Team Name
Won
Lost
Pins
HDCP
WON
LOST
Falcons
1
8
28
Team 8
34
18
20713
29890
34
18
2
10
30
Team 10
33
18
19240
30058
33
18
3
2
22
Team 2
30
22
19826
29759
30
22
4
7
27
Team 7
28
24
21121
30112
28
24
5
5
25
Rack Em' Up
27
25
21014
29927
27
25
6
3
23
Team 3
23
29
18344
29780
23
29
Bantam/Prep
1
9
29
Team 9
29
23
15865
29650
29
23
2
1
21
Team 1
27
25
12655
27445
27
25
3
4
24
Team 4
24
28
16464
29499
24
28
4
6
26
Lucky Ducks
17
34
13827
29001
17
34
5
11
31
Team 11
14
22
6260
18008
14
22
6
12
32
Team 12
0
36
0
0
0
36
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
21-22
23-24
25-26
27-28
29-30
31-32
 14  08/26
 1- 2
 3- 4
 5- 6
 7- 8
 9-10
11-12
 No points
Fun Nite - Nothing Counts
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Team Division #1 - Falcons
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
655
Team 7
1818
Team 7
874
Team 10
2462
Rack Em' Up
634
Team 8
1760
Rack Em' Up
865
Team 7
2452
Team 2
626
Rack Em' Up
1698
Team 8
862
Team 2
2448
Team 7
Team Division #2 - Bantam/Prep
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
535
Team 4
1498
Team 4
841
Team 1
2485
Lucky Ducks
502
Team 9
1424
Team 9
840
Team 9
2438
Team 9
451
Lucky Ducks
1279
Lucky Ducks
838
Lucky Ducks
2378
Team 1
Bowlers must have completed a minimum of 26 games to be eligible for any league award.
Falcons
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
244
Zion Banks
603
Zion Banks
302
Zion Banks
777
Zion Banks
215
David Roseberry
574
Ryan Harrington
251
Dacota Rudman
692
Shay Akers
212
Ryan Harrington
515
David Roseberry
249
Shay Akers
685
Ryan Harrington
249
Ryan Harrington
Girls
211
Amaya Barker
545
Nikki Minor
250
Amaya Barker
674
Nikki Minor
199
Madison Geluso
541
Amaya Barker
244
Amanda Terveer
671
Amaya Barker
199
Nikki Minor
536
Madison Geluso
242
Nikki Minor
660
Amanda Terveer
Bantam/Prep
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
222
Kyle Moore
479
Kyle Moore
286
Kyle Moore
671
Kyle Moore
158
Kelan Mitchell
408
Kelan Mitchell
249
Hayden Walker
644
James Moore IV
151
James Moore IV
371
James Moore IV
244
Kelan Mitchell
624
Hayden Walker
Girls
180
Emma Mitchell
427
Emma Mitchell
244
Melanie Hollowell
665
Morgan Russ
170
Melanie Hollowell
423
Grace Geluso
242
Emma Mitchell
657
Melanie Hollowell
153
Grace Geluso
405
Melanie Hollowell
237
Kassie Hoyt
636
Grace Geluso
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Team Division #1 - Falcons
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
613
Team 7
1725
Team 7
824
Team 2
2362
Team 10
593
Team 8
1631
Team 8
816
Team 7
2334
Team 7
570
Team 2
1546
Team 10
811
Team 8
2285
Team 8
Team Division #2 - Bantam/Prep
Team Scratch Game
Team Scratch Series
Team Handicap Game
Team Handicap Series
471
Team 4
1238
Team 9
838
Lucky Ducks
2353
Lucky Ducks
462
Team 9
1210
Team 4
821
Team 9
2315
Team 9
439
Lucky Ducks
1156
Lucky Ducks
813
Team 4
2250
Team 1
Falcons
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
171
Ryan Harrington
490
Ryan Harrington
232
Andrew Stackhouse
679
Andrew Stackhouse
156
Dylan DeBerardinis
442
Andrew Stackhouse
223
Dylan DeBerardinis
626
Tyler Brooker
153
Andrew Stackhouse
391
Joseph Moore
221
Tyler Brooker
595
Ryan Harrington
Girls
213
Jenna Bloom
542
Nikki Minor
244
Amanda Terveer
668
Nikki Minor
197
Nikki Minor
516
Jenna Bloom
243
Jenna Bloom
619
Amanda Terveer
182
Amanda Terveer
456
Amaya Barker
239
Nikki Minor
606
Jenna Bloom
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
08/22/2017  8:45 pm  Page 1 of 2

Summer Youth 17
08/19/2017    Week 13 of 14
Page 2
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Bantam/Prep
Scratch Game
Scratch Series
Handicap Game
Handicap Series
Boys
159
Austin Ebeling
356
Austin Ebeling
230
Hayden Walker
596
Walter Woodall
144
Eric Davis
346
Eric Davis
221
Walter Woodall
589
Hayden Walker
123
Hayden Walker
338
Kyle Moore
215
Eric Davis
559
Eric Davis
Girls
155
Emma Mitchell
427
Emma Mitchell
235
Stephanie Hollowell
631
Stephanie Hollowell
151
Melanie Hollowell
366
Melanie Hollowell
234
Lauren Lemke
622
Emma Mitchell
140
Symara Ebbitt
329
Grace Geluso
233
Melanie Hollowell
614
Aaliyah Pope
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
High
High
High
High
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Game
Sers
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Game
Sers
1 - Team 1
 Lane 21  HDCP=406  Ave=348
Kassie Hoyt
3376
33
102
88
146
358
Hayden Walker
2965
36
82
106
141
300
Mckenzie Walker
1637
30
54
131
87
206
Vacant
0
0
110
81
0
0
2 - Team 2
 Lane 22  HDCP=256  Ave=514
Jade A. Ebbitt
4589
33
139
54
181
447
Kourtney M. Ebeling
3139
26
120
72
168
394
Amanda N. Terveer
4386
33
132
61
182
474
Dacota M. Rudman
4067
33
123
69
184
414
3 - Team 3
 Lane 23  HDCP=278  Ave=489
Dylan A. DeBerardinis
4115
33
124
68
169
423
Madison N. Geluso
4149
26
159
36
199
536
Alissa L. Tharrington
1838
18
102
88
141
349
Tyler J. Brooker
2198
21
104
86
144
362
4 - Team 4
 Lane 24  HDCP=341  Ave=420
Walter A. Woodall
450
9
50
135
82
179
Symara L. Ebbitt
3457
31
111
80
143
369
Shay Akers
4423
39
113
78
166
443
Austin J. Ebeling
3511
24
146
48
169
498
5 - Rack Em' Up
 Lane 25  HDCP=232  Ave=541
Kelan E. Mitchell
2833
28
101
89
158
408
Kyle A. Moore
5276
39
135
58
222
479
Joseph A. Moore
5624
39
144
50
180
495
Ryan C. Harrington
5805
36
161
35
212
574
6 - Lucky Ducks
 Lane 26  HDCP=397  Ave=357
Morgan L. Russ
2923
30
97
92
135
380
Stephanie Hollowell
1495
36
41
143
97
227
Melanie A. Hollowell
3958
36
109
81
170
405
Vacant
0
0
110
81
0
0
7 - Team 7
 Lane 27  HDCP=201  Ave=575
Eric A. Davis
2174
18
120
72
186
397
Zion A. Banks
3859
27
142
52
244
603
David B. Roseberry
4249
27
157
38
215
515
Nikki E. Minor
4680
30
156
39
199
545
8 - Team 8
 Lane 28  HDCP=217  Ave=557
Grace A. Geluso
3584
30
119
72
153
423
Vacant
0
0
110
81
0
0
Amaya G. Barker
6118
38
161
35
211
541
Jenna M. Bloom
4019
24
167
29
213
519
9 - Team 9
 Lane 29  HDCP=357  Ave=401
James W. Moore IV
3504
33
106
84
151
371
Lauren Lemke
3640
39
93
96
137
315
Trinity A. McGuire
895
12
74
113
112
264
Emma M. Mitchell
4246
33
128
64
180
427
10 - Team 10
 Lane 30  HDCP=270  Ave=498
Vacant
0
0
110
81
0
0
Andrew Stackhouse
4141
36
115
76
153
442
Damian R. Browning
3260
30
108
82
153
375
Blake Crockett
2809
17
165
31
230
567
11 - Team 11
 Lane 31  HDCP=496  Ave=247
Austin R. Davis
339
6
56
129
78
192
Juliana M. Strayhorn
1298
24
54
131
91
221
Justin M. Strayhorn
1382
24
57
128
79
198
Aaliyah K. Pope
1446
18
80
108
101
284
12 - Team 12
 Lane 32  HDCP=0  Ave=0
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave HDCP
Bailey R. Adam
0
0
0
0
Lamont J. Burns
253
3
84
104
Brooke A. Jantti
1624
17
95
94
Christian Stiller
0
0
0
0
Ethan Winters
242
7
34
149
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
BLS-2017/AS 29.07.03 licensed to John Garrett - Pinboys At The Beach
08/22/2017  8:45 pm  Page 2 of 2